Menu
A+ A A-
Ranking Wydarzeń - Żółte kartki: GRUPA I 2018/2019


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Żółte kartki
1 Robert Ziółko Avant Przybysławice  4
- Marcin Mosur FL  4
3 Maciej Osak GIGA Internet  3
- Mariusz Zmysło Pasti Team  3
- Sylwester Adamek Orange Team  3
- Mateusz Ornat FL  3
- Mateusz Pietrzyk Avant Przybysławice  3
- Łukasz Musiałek PKS  3
- Tomasz 'Dembele' Romańczyk Team TT  3
- Adrian Rogóż GIGA Internet  3
11 Grzegorz Kowalczyk Pasti Team  2
- Szymon 'Simon' Mazur GIGA Internet  2
- Kuba Pęgiel Pasti Team  2
- Piotr 'Solek' Srebnicki Askar Fani W.  2
- Konrad Ferdek Drużyna Wu  2
- Marcin 'Neymar ' Bąk Drużyna Wu  2
- Łukasz Jakubek Starsy  2
- Damian Glanowski Drużyna Wu  2
- Przemysław Mitela Orange Team  2
- Bartłomiej Leszczyński PopcorN  2
- Karol Chrząstowski Starsy  2
- Artur 'AK7' Katarzyński PopcorN  2
- Robert Katarzyński PopcorN  2
- Szymon Katarzyński Team TT  2
- Tomasz Bień Terra Geodezja  2
- Jarosław Szumny PKS  2
- Łukasz Michalczyk Team TT  2
28 Kamil Muzyk Terra Geodezja  1
- Zdzisław Mączka Pasti Team  1
- Andrzej Lorek Team TT  1
- Marek Karoń Team TT  1
- Szymon Szlęk PopcorN  1
- Szymon Boroń PopcorN  1
- Dariusz Pasternak Pasti Team  1
- Damian Bąk FL  1
- Grzegorz Bień Terra Geodezja  1
- Paweł Srebnicki GIGA Internet  1
- Dominik 'Beton' Żak Terra Geodezja  1
- Krzysztof Heretyk PKS  1
- Oskar Wąsikowski Askar Fani W.  1
- Tomasz Dratwa Terra Geodezja  1
- Dominik Baran Pasti Team  1
- Krzysztof Gumula Avant Przybysławice  1
- Maciej Łudzik Avant Przybysławice  1
- Adrian Przybek FL  1
- Krzysztof Majos FL  1
- Tomasz Rogóż GIGA Internet  1
- Cezary Bejm Askar Fani W.  1
- Dawid 'Cabaj' Mosur Askar Fani W.  1
- Michał Musiałek KS Asfalt  1
- Krzysztof Błachno KS Asfalt  1
- Kamil Kupiec Avant Przybysławice  1
- Krystian Nawrot Avant Przybysławice  1
- Maciej 'Paluch' Paluszkiewicz GIGA Internet  1
- Robert Gumula GIGA Internet  1
- Tomasz Stryczek PopcorN  1
- Kacper Seweryn Starsy  1
- Robert Kulon PKS  1
- Grzegorz Rębacz KS Asfalt  1
- Mariusz Karoń Starsy  1
- Tomasz Pogan FL  1
- Mikołaj Mazur GIGA Internet  1
- Paweł 'Zodek' Zadęcki GIGA Internet  1
- Kamil Pysz Orange Team  1
- Tomasz Pęgiel Pasti Team  1
- Łukasz Siudy Terra Geodezja  1
- Piotr 'Felek' Srebnicki Askar Fani W.  1
- Krzysztof Chludek PKS  1
- Adrian Baran Avant Przybysławice  1
- Hubert Ferdek Drużyna Wu  1
- Sebastian Baranik Pasti Team  1
- Tomasz Synowiec Drużyna Wu  1
- Michał Cieślik Pasti Team  1
- Dawid Domagała GIGA Internet  1
- Kamil Mosur KS Asfalt  1
- Dawid Duda Askar Fani W.  1
- Krzysztof 'Guma' Gumula Askar Fani W.  1
- Sebastian Misiak Orange Team  1
- Tomasz Szydło PKS  1