Menu
A+ A A-
Ranking Wydarzeń - Piłkarz Meczu: GRUPA I 2018/2019


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Piłkarz Meczu
1 Marcin 'Neymar ' Bąk Drużyna Wu  5
- Marcin Grzywnowicz Orange Team  5
3 Dariusz Zębala FL  4
- Dawid Duda Askar Fani W.  4
- Krystian Nawrot Avant Przybysławice  4
- Tomasz 'Dembele' Romańczyk Team TT  4
7 Dominik 'Beton' Żak Terra Geodezja  3
- Kamil Pysz Orange Team  3
- Dawid Pasternak Pasti Team  3
- Arkadiusz Kardas Starsy  3
- Tomasz 'Spajki' Srebnicki PopcorN  3
- Tomasz Bień Terra Geodezja  3
- Marek Karoń Team TT  3
- Tomasz Szydło PKS  3
- Łukasz Jakubek Starsy  3
- Damian Bąk FL  3
- Kuba Pęgiel Pasti Team  3
- Oskar Wąsikowski Askar Fani W.  3
- Dawid Katarzyński PopcorN  3
- Adrian Solecki Starsy  3
21 Damian 'Koza' Srebnicki Askar Fani W.  2
- Michał Musiałek KS Asfalt  2
- Andrzej Lorek Team TT  2
- Konrad Ferdek Drużyna Wu  2
- Adrian Baran Avant Przybysławice  2
- Kamil Mosur KS Asfalt  2
- Tomasz Rogóż GIGA Internet  2
- Łukasz Siudy Terra Geodezja  2
- Hubert Ferdek Drużyna Wu  2
- Tadeusz Leszczyński KS Asfalt  2
- Sebastian Depta PKS  2
- Artur 'AK7' Katarzyński PopcorN  2
- Robert Gumula GIGA Internet  2
- Bartłomiej Mirek Avant Przybysławice  2
- Przemysław Pawlik Orange Team  2
- Maciej 'Paluch' Paluszkiewicz GIGA Internet  2
- Kamil Muzyk Terra Geodezja  2
- Sebastian 'Łajka' Uznański KS Asfalt  2
- Adrian Rogóż GIGA Internet  2
- Marek Szumny PKS  2
- Karol Bąk Drużyna Wu  2
- Tomasz Pęgiel Pasti Team  2
- Szymon 'Szwajcar' Szwajcowski Team TT  2
44 Mateusz Pietrzyk Avant Przybysławice  1
- Mikołaj Mazur GIGA Internet  1
- Daniel Zdybał PKS  1
- Bartłomiej Leszczyński PopcorN  1
- Dariusz Nowak FL  1
- Kacper Seweryn Starsy  1
- Krzysztof Błachno KS Asfalt  1
- Dominik Baran Pasti Team  1
- Robert Katarzyński PopcorN  1
- Piotr Osiecki FL  1
- Kamil Jakubek Starsy  1
- Tadeusz Pytraczyk Pasti Team  1
- Szymon Szlęk PopcorN  1
- Mateusz Ornat FL  1
- Dariusz Pasternak Pasti Team  1
- Robert Ziółko Avant Przybysławice  1
- Paweł Przybek KS Asfalt  1
- Tomasz Stryczek PopcorN  1
- Łukasz Musiałek PKS  1
- Paweł Srebnicki GIGA Internet  1
- Paweł 'Falco' Gumula Askar Fani W.  1
- Bartłomiej 'Dołek' Domagała Orange Team  1
- Szymon Boroń PopcorN  1
- Krzysztof Heretyk PKS  1
- Paweł Kołodziejczyk Drużyna Wu  1
- Sylwester Adamek Orange Team  1
- Karol Chrząstowski Starsy  1
- Józef Molik Team TT  1
- Cezary Bejm Askar Fani W.  1
- Kamil Kupiec Avant Przybysławice  1
- Szymon 'Simon' Mazur GIGA Internet  1
- Paweł Mosur KS Asfalt  1
- Krzysztof 'Guma' Gumula Askar Fani W.  1
- Szczepan Kasperczyk PKS  1
- Marcin Rogozik Pasti Team  1
- Tomasz 'Byku' Katarzyński Team TT  1
- Grzegorz Rębacz KS Asfalt  1
- Krzysztof Majos FL  1
- Krzysztof Gumula Avant Przybysławice  1
- Tomasz Synowiec Drużyna Wu  1
- Krzysztof Chludek PKS  1
- Grzegorz Bień Terra Geodezja  1
- Dawid 'Cabaj' Mosur Askar Fani W.  1
- Dawid Domagała GIGA Internet  1
- Mariusz Karoń Starsy  1