Menu
A+ A A-
Ranking Wydarzeń - Bramki: GRUPA I 2017 Jesień


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Bramki
1 Krystian Nawrot Avant Przybysławice 23
2 Bartłomiej Mirek Seniorzy z Serie C 22
3 Tomasz Kawa Starsy 21
4 Józef Molik Team TT 19
5 Paweł 'Falco' Gumula Askar Fani W. 18
6 Patryk Będkowski Orange Team 16
7 Mariusz Nawrot Avant Przybysławice 13
8 Dariusz Nowak Złoty Orzeł 11
- Mateusz 'Zioło' Ziółko Blancos LKS Maszycanka 11
- Dawid Duda Askar Fani W. 11
- Karol Chrząstowski Starsy 11
12 Krzysztof Gumula Avant Przybysławice 10
- Marcin Kluza Złoty Orzeł 10
14 Marcin Galos Blancos LKS Maszycanka  9
- Marcin Grzywnowicz Orange Team  9
16 Jakub Rozwadowski Złoty Orzeł  8
17 Kamil Popek Blancos LKS Maszycanka  7
18 Marek Karoń Team TT  6
19 Mariusz Karoń Starsy  5
- Tomasz 'Byku' Katarzyński Team TT  5
- Paweł Jaworski Blancos LKS Maszycanka  5
- Michał Krzywda Blancos LKS Maszycanka  5
- Damian 'Bubi' Bubak Blancos LKS Maszycanka  5
- Arkadiusz Skrzypek Seniorzy z Serie C  5
- Mateusz Pietrzyk Avant Przybysławice  5
- Maciej Kawa Starsy  5
- Krzysztof Cieślik Team TT  5
28 Kamil Jakubek Starsy  4
- Adrian Solecki Starsy  4
- Karol Waśniowski Blancos LKS Maszycanka  4
- Bartłomiej 'Dołek' Domagała Orange Team  4
32 Krzysztof 'Guma' Gumula Askar Fani W.  3
- Mateusz Mirek Seniorzy z Serie C  3
- Maciej Kołodziejczyk Team TT  3
- Grzegorz Frosik Seniorzy z Serie C  3
- Damian 'Koza' Srebnicki Askar Fani W.  3
37 Piotr 'Felek' Srebnicki Askar Fani W.  2
- Szczepan Tucharz Seniorzy z Serie C  2
- Paweł Gołąb Złoty Orzeł  2
- Piotr 'Solek' Srebnicki Askar Fani W.  2
- Kamil Pysz Orange Team  2
- Kamil Krzysztonek Blancos LKS Maszycanka  2
- Tomasz Romańczyk Team TT  2
- Robert Ziółko Avant Przybysławice  2
- Tomasz 'Ucho' Katarzyński Team TT  2
- Michał Kaniewski Starsy  2
47 Arkadiusz Kardas Złoty Orzeł  1
- Dawid Zgoda Seniorzy z Serie C  1
- Paweł Pazdan Avant Przybysławice  1
- Łukasz Jakubek Starsy  1
- Kamil Knapik Starsy  1
- Karol Stopa Team TT  1
- Daniel Prochal Złoty Orzeł  1
- Maksymilian Małek Złoty Orzeł  1
- Mariusz 'Lenox' Iżyk Blancos LKS Maszycanka  1
- Przemysław Mitela Orange Team  1
- Piotr Karpała Złoty Orzeł  1
- Mateusz Małek Złoty Orzeł  1
- Przemysław Czyż Avant Przybysławice  1
- Dawid 'Dawidek' Tomczyk Blancos LKS Maszycanka  1
- Wojciech Prochal Złoty Orzeł  1
- Robert Kopijka Team TT  1
- Mateusz Kozera Seniorzy z Serie C  1
- Adam Gołda Starsy  1