Menu
A+ A A-
Ranking Wydarzeń - Bramki: GRUPA I 2017 Zima


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Bramki
1 Dawid Duda Askar Fani W. 15
2 Mateusz Wicher Złoty Orzeł 12
3 Tomasz Kawa Starsy 11
- Karol Waśniowski Suwara Team One Brzozówka 11
- Kamil Krzysztonek Blancos LKS Maszycanka 11
6 Damian 'Bubi' Bubak Blancos LKS Maszycanka 10
- Marcin Grzywnowicz Orange Team 10
8 Patryk Będkowski Orange Team  9
9 Mariusz Nawrot Antrans Bis  8
- Łukasz Jakubek Starsy  8
- Mateusz 'Zioło' Ziółko Blancos LKS Maszycanka  8
12 Damian Bąk Wielmoża  7
- Krystian Nawrot Antrans Bis  7
- Paweł 'Falco' Gumula Askar Fani W.  7
15 Dariusz Zębala Złoty Orzeł  6
- Robert Ziółko Suwara Team One Brzozówka  6
- Mateusz Pietrzyk Suwara Team One Brzozówka  6
18 Konrad Ferdek Wielmoża  5
- Tomasz Furgał Orange Team  5
- Krzysztof Majos Askar Fani W.  5
21 Grzegorz Przybek Wielmoża  4
- Dawid 'Dawidek' Tomczyk Blancos LKS Maszycanka  4
- Arkadiusz Kardas Złoty Orzeł  4
- Hubert Pietrzyk Suwara Team One Brzozówka  4
- Kamil Popek Suwara Team One Brzozówka  4
- Wojciech Prochal Złoty Orzeł  4
27 Bartłomiej 'Dołek' Domagała Orange Team  3
- Kamil Kwaśny Złoty Orzeł  3
- Adrian Baran Antrans Bis  3
- Marcin Galos Blancos LKS Maszycanka  3
- Daniel Prochal Złoty Orzeł  3
- Przemysław Czyż Suwara Team One Brzozówka  3
33 Bartłomiej 'Grabek' Grabowski Antrans Bis  2
- Paweł Gołąb Złoty Orzeł  2
- Piotr 'Felek' Srebnicki Askar Fani W.  2
- Mateusz Gądek Wielmoża  2
- Marcin Bąk Wielmoża  2
- Artur 'AK7' Katarzyński Antrans Bis  2
- Adrian Solecki Starsy  2
- Maciej Kawa Starsy  2
- Mariusz Karoń Starsy  2
- Mariusz 'Lenox' Iżyk Blancos LKS Maszycanka  2
- Piotr 'Solek' Srebnicki Askar Fani W.  2
- Michał Kaniewski Starsy  2
- Karol Chrząstowski Starsy  2
- Kamil Pysz Orange Team  2
- Przemysław Furgał Orange Team  2
48 Kamil Jakubek Starsy  1
- Przemysław Mitela Orange Team  1
- Jakub Rozwadowski Złoty Orzeł  1
- Krzysztof Marut Złoty Orzeł  1
- Krzysztof Gumula Suwara Team One Brzozówka  1
- Adrian Przybek Wielmoża  1
- Robert Osuszek Orange Team  1
- Hubert Ferdek Wielmoża  1
- Mateusz Molitarys Wielmoża  1
- Adrian Kwiecień Blancos LKS Maszycanka  1
- Michał Galos Starsy  1
- Adrian 'Vifon' Baran Suwara Team One Brzozówka  1
- Mateusz Mierzwa Złoty Orzeł  1
- Michał Krzywda Blancos LKS Maszycanka  1
- Cezary Górka Złoty Orzeł  1
- Piotr Karpała Złoty Orzeł  1
- Paweł Maj Złoty Orzeł  1
- Kamil Kupiec Złoty Orzeł  1