Menu
A+ A A-
Ranking Wydarzeń - Bramki: GRUPA II 2018 Wiosna


Pozycja Nazwa Zespół Bramki
1 Bartłomiej Mirek Seniorzy z Serie C 28
2 Dawid Trólka Olimpia 17
3 Tomasz Szydło PKS 16
- Mateusz Mirek Seniorzy z Serie C 16
5 Michał Trześniewski Olimpia 15
6 Damian Bąk FL 12
- Dominik 'Beton' Żak Terra Geodezja 12
- Grzegorz Rębacz KS Asfalt 12
9 Hubert Ferdek Drużyna Wu 11
10 Miłosz Witek Olimpia 10
11 Bartłomiej Latos Olimpia  9
- Mariusz Ornat FL  9
- Łukasz Siudy Terra Geodezja  9
14 Kamil Łakomy Dzikie Węże  8
- Michał Musiałek KS Asfalt  8
16 Robert Balik Olimpia  7
- Krystian Krzystanek Terra Geodezja  7
- Tomasz Bień Terra Geodezja  7
- Adrian Rogóż GIGA Internet  7
20 Szymon 'Simon' Mazur GIGA Internet  6
- Paweł Srebnicki GIGA Internet  6
- Karol Bąk Drużyna Wu  6
- Konrad Ferdek Drużyna Wu  6
24 Dawid 'Dawidek' Tomczyk FL  5
- Kamil Muzyk Terra Geodezja  5
- Krzysztof Pogan Seniorzy z Serie C  5
- Jakub Miszczyk Dzikie Węże  5
- Łukasz Musiałek PKS  5
29 Maciej Osak GIGA Internet  4
- Kamil Bielawski Dzikie Węże  4
- Kamil Kołodziej Seniorzy z Serie C  4
- Marcin Siudy Terra Geodezja  4
- Mateusz Ornat FL  4
- Piotr Bogacz PKS  4
- Michał Adamek Dzikie Węże  4
- Kacper Tokaj Drużyna Wu  4
37 Paweł Bibuła Dzikie Węże  3
- Tadeusz Leszczyński KS Asfalt  3
- Jakub Ścibor GIGA Internet  3
- Tomasz Dratwa Terra Geodezja  3
- Krzysztof 'Kuniu' Kuca FL  3
- Tomasz Zając Terra Geodezja  3
- Damian Gądek Terra Geodezja  3
- Mateusz Synowski Seniorzy z Serie C  3
45 Marcin Miga KS Asfalt  2
- Maciej Kasprzyk KS Asfalt  2
- Arnold Jankowski Drużyna Wu  2
- Kacper Synowiec Drużyna Wu  2
- Krzysztof Błachno KS Asfalt  2
- Robert Gumula GIGA Internet  2
- Wojciech Szewczyk Dzikie Węże  2
- Andrzej Mularczyk KS Asfalt  2
- Paweł Kurkiewicz Dzikie Węże  2
- Marcin Gądek Drużyna Wu  2
- Szczepan Tucharz Seniorzy z Serie C  2
- Dariusz Petlic Olimpia  2
- Paweł Przybek KS Asfalt  2
58 Michał Bryła PKS  1
- Marcin Mosur FL  1
- Emil Duda KS Asfalt  1
- Grzegorz Tucharz Seniorzy z Serie C  1
- Rajmund Dobrek Olimpia  1
- Adrian Sadowski Dzikie Węże  1
- Krzysztof Heretyk PKS  1
- Marcin 'Krztoniu' Krztoń PKS  1
- Krzysztof Chludek PKS  1
- Kamil Kopciński Dzikie Węże  1
- Karol Krzynówek PKS  1
- Daniel Skalski Drużyna Wu  1
- Tomasz Synowiec Drużyna Wu  1
- Dawid Herian Drużyna Wu  1
- Przemysław 'Miodzio' Katarzyński FL  1
- Sebastian 'Łajka' Uznański KS Asfalt  1
- Michał Cieślik PKS  1
- Piotr Natkaniec PKS  1
- Paweł Kołodziejczyk Drużyna Wu  1
- Szczepan Kasperczyk PKS  1
- Sebastian Imiołek KS Asfalt  1