Menu
A+ A A-
Terminarz: Wszystkie zespoły | GRUPA I 2021 Zima


KOL Nazwa meczu Data Godz. Gospodarz Rezultat Goście
1 Kolejka 1 12.12.2020 16:30 h Dream Team 5 - 7 Krak-Mix
1 Kolejka 1 12.12.2020 17:15 h Starsy 14 - 1 TS Skalanka
1 Kolejka 1 12.12.2020 18:00 h Askar Fani W. 2 - 5 Drużyna Wu
1 Kolejka 1 12.12.2020 18:45 h Team TT 4 - 15 Monto Werest
1 Kolejka 1 12.12.2020 19:30 h Promil Team 3 - 12 OrangeTeam
2 Kolejka 2 19.12.2020 16:30 h TS Skalanka 1 - 26 Dream Team
2 Kolejka 2 19.12.2020 17:15 h Drużyna Wu 1 - 4 Krak-Mix
2 Kolejka 2 19.12.2020 18:00 h Monto Werest 7 - 3 Starsy
2 Kolejka 2 19.12.2020 18:45 h OrangeTeam 1 - 5 Askar Fani W.
2 Kolejka 2 19.12.2020 19:30 h Promil Team 15 - 2 Team TT
3 Kolejka 3 01.03.2021 16:30 h Dream Team _ - _ Drużyna Wu
3 Kolejka 3 01.03.2021 17:15 h TS Skalanka _ - _ Monto Werest
3 Kolejka 3 01.03.2021 18:00 h Krak-Mix _ - _ OrangeTeam
3 Kolejka 3 01.03.2021 18:45 h Starsy _ - _ Promil Team
3 Kolejka 3 01.03.2021 19:30 h Askar Fani W. _ - _ Team TT
4 Kolejka 4 01.03.2021 16:30 h Monto Werest _ - _ Dream Team
4 Kolejka 4 01.03.2021 17:15 h OrangeTeam _ - _ Drużyna Wu
4 Kolejka 4 01.03.2021 18:00 h Promil Team _ - _ TS Skalanka
4 Kolejka 4 01.03.2021 18:45 h Team TT _ - _ Krak-Mix
4 Kolejka 4 01.03.2021 19:30 h Askar Fani W. _ - _ Starsy
5 Kolejka 5 01.03.2021 16:30 h Dream Team _ - _ OrangeTeam
5 Kolejka 5 01.03.2021 17:15 h Monto Werest _ - _ Promil Team
5 Kolejka 5 01.03.2021 18:00 h Drużyna Wu _ - _ Team TT
5 Kolejka 5 01.03.2021 18:45 h TS Skalanka _ - _ Askar Fani W.
5 Kolejka 5 01.03.2021 19:30 h Krak-Mix _ - _ Starsy
6 Kolejka 6 01.03.2021 16:30 h Promil Team _ - _ Dream Team
6 Kolejka 6 01.03.2021 17:15 h Team TT _ - _ OrangeTeam
6 Kolejka 6 01.03.2021 18:00 h Askar Fani W. _ - _ Monto Werest
6 Kolejka 6 01.03.2021 18:45 h Starsy _ - _ Drużyna Wu
6 Kolejka 6 01.03.2021 19:30 h Krak-Mix _ - _ TS Skalanka
7 Kolejka 7 01.03.2021 16:30 h Dream Team _ - _ Team TT
7 Kolejka 7 01.03.2021 17:15 h OrangeTeam _ - _ Starsy
7 Kolejka 7 01.03.2021 18:00 h Monto Werest _ - _ Krak-Mix
7 Kolejka 7 01.03.2021 18:45 h Drużyna Wu _ - _ TS Skalanka
7 Kolejka 7 01.03.2021 19:30 h Promil Team _ - _ Askar Fani W.
8 Kolejka 8 01.03.2021 16:30 h Askar Fani W. _ - _ Dream Team
8 Kolejka 8 01.03.2021 17:15 h Starsy _ - _ Team TT
8 Kolejka 8 01.03.2021 18:00 h Krak-Mix _ - _ Promil Team
8 Kolejka 8 01.03.2021 18:45 h TS Skalanka _ - _ OrangeTeam
8 Kolejka 8 01.03.2021 19:30 h Drużyna Wu _ - _ Monto Werest
9 Kolejka 9 01.03.2021 16:30 h Dream Team _ - _ Starsy
9 Kolejka 9 01.03.2021 17:15 h Askar Fani W. _ - _ Krak-Mix
9 Kolejka 9 01.03.2021 18:00 h Team TT _ - _ TS Skalanka
9 Kolejka 9 01.03.2021 18:45 h Promil Team _ - _ Drużyna Wu
9 Kolejka 9 01.03.2021 19:30 h OrangeTeam _ - _ Monto Werest